?

Log in

 
 
12 July 2012 @ 10:22 am
Comment to Be Added  
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
 
 
 
Sharwacked_out on July 18th, 2008 06:18 pm (UTC)
Hi! I feel like we need to bond some more over our mutual love for chocolate-y werewolves. Friends?
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on July 18th, 2008 06:24 pm (UTC)
mmm Chocolate-y Werewolves.

Of course :D
EruditeFics: Emmetteruditefics on August 9th, 2008 04:32 am (UTC)
I don't think I need to be added. I think I'm still here.

I read your entry and lemme just say, I read all your entries. That isn't the case with almost anyone else on my FList, but I always read yours.

I just lurk. I don't even talk on the phone let alone comment on LJs. If I really need to say something, I'll say it, but usually, I just like to read.
breakingdawnxbreakingdawnx on August 28th, 2008 04:22 pm (UTC)
Hello!
Added you! Gaspard Ulliel and vampires yay!

I'm Lex btw sorry im being rude!
twilightutwilightu on September 16th, 2008 07:19 pm (UTC)
Any more room for fellow unprofessional fangirls?
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on September 16th, 2008 07:33 pm (UTC)
sure , if you tell me who all of you are. :D
Raqueljaded_afterglow on September 26th, 2008 06:32 pm (UTC)
Hi, Raquel here. I came across your journal after going through alot of other journals. Kinda just ckecking out others Twilight Icons. Your post below made me laught. Even more so with the Spanish. After reading that I just had to friend you. Hope its okay.
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on September 26th, 2008 07:53 pm (UTC)
Sure thing :) Welcome.
khriv_icons on October 9th, 2008 02:04 am (UTC)
hey! just wanted to tell you that i made your default clemence icon :D
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on October 9th, 2008 02:08 am (UTC)
awesome! I'll put the credit in ! It's amazing.
khriv_icons on October 9th, 2008 11:32 am (UTC)
thanks XD
Jill the Thrillrevolutionary__ on November 6th, 2008 05:42 pm (UTC)
Hello, love. Me = Jillian, Bloodthirsty, whatever you want to call me. I miss you.

*hugs*

Please to be adding me?
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on November 6th, 2008 05:46 pm (UTC)
I know who you are silly :)

*hugs and adds*
hime_ume on December 9th, 2008 03:01 pm (UTC)
I saw you on Twilight Macros. You literally made my year and I now feel compelled to add youz. Mind? :]
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on December 21st, 2008 02:09 pm (UTC)
sorry it's taken so long.

*friends*
Jenniferjenniferkaos on December 21st, 2008 12:10 pm (UTC)
Another Twilight fan! And you aren't a teenager. :-) Wanna friend?
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on December 21st, 2008 02:08 pm (UTC)
OTH, GG, Heroes AND Gilmore Girls?

DUHH :p

*friends*

And oh hai .
Sylvysylvysparrow on January 26th, 2009 04:32 pm (UTC)
Okay, so the fact that your friends only banner and layout are from "Let the Right One In" (one of my current favorites!) really makes me want to add you.

Add back?
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on January 26th, 2009 04:40 pm (UTC)
Sure thing :)

I adore this movie, and the book is like 10 times better.
twas_brillligtwas_brilllig on February 8th, 2009 01:53 am (UTC)
Hey =-) this is i_heart_glitter! I made a new journal and now I'm going back and adding some of my LJ friends to this new one. So add me back if you want.
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on February 11th, 2009 01:39 pm (UTC)
Added!
crystalrose1110crystalrose1110 on February 8th, 2009 02:08 am (UTC)
Hello,

I found your journal from the recommendation of jezebellydancer. We went to see Let the Right One In together. It was awesome! Then she told me about your post. I loved it! That is why I friended you a while back. Well anyway Happy Birthday!
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on February 11th, 2009 01:39 pm (UTC)
Hi! And thank you! Sorry took me so long to respond, I've been MIA.

I'll add you now, sorry I didn't before, I've just had trouble with creepers so I don't add anyone that doesn't comment to tell me who they are :)
crystalrose1110crystalrose1110 on February 11th, 2009 01:47 pm (UTC)
I totally understand. Hope you had a wonderful birthday!
Sheeka: Dansheeka54 on April 14th, 2009 06:49 am (UTC)
I want to be in that hotsweatyshirtlessdirtylonghairedbandboys sammich. Please.
sarah b.: [true blood] ericprettyinprint on August 13th, 2009 02:34 pm (UTC)
hey... wanna be friends?
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on August 13th, 2009 02:35 pm (UTC)
hehe of course!
Beckatwilightt_lovee on August 20th, 2009 04:46 am (UTC)
BB. i'm adding you, cause you make the best GIFs IN THAAAH WORLDDDDD! =D
no joke. i've saved so many! hahaha.

aaand P-frickin-S!!!!! I LOVE THE SONG REVELRY SO SO SO SO SO MUCH.
Kings of Leon is my favoriteeeeee band! Revelry's my favorite song off the album.
They're soo soo amazing! =]
kisuvampyrkisuvampyr on August 20th, 2009 12:13 pm (UTC)
ADDED! :D
Leah-Bethlaerdulin on March 7th, 2010 05:00 am (UTC)
**waves**
Please to add me back? I loves my katzy and misses teh talking to her **nods**

phoenixgryffin from TKEP and your loving friend from FB ;D
hurricane kelseyiamkat on May 29th, 2010 01:25 am (UTC)
duh :-P <3 you katzy